Списък с регистрирани участници

Участници регистрирани за Маратон Варна 10,5 км - Жени

Номер Име Дистанция Държава
2020 Yulia Olegova Buyukli 10,5 Bulgaria
2018 Natalia Stanislavova Kremenska 10,5 Bulgaria
1026 Svetoslava Svetoslavova Slavova 10,5 Bulgaria
1021 Keara Plamenova Vasileva 10,5 Bulgaria
1023 Maria Deskova Nenkova 10,5 Bulgaria
2014 Ivelina Vasileva Numerova 10,5 Bulgaria
1030 Maia Ivanova Petrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1019 Nikoleta Apostolova Muhareva 10,5 Bulgaria
1020 Kalina Milcheva Milanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1039 Martina Teodorova Milcheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1802 Ayse - Celikyilmaz 10,5 Turkey
1017 Stanislava Zlatilova Marinova 10,5 Bulgaria
785 Veselina - Mihailova 10,5 Bulgaria
1015 Marinela Todorova Nineva 10,5 Bulgaria
1014 Teodora Grigorova Ilieva 10,5 Bulgaria
1012 Yana Sasheva Zhekova 10,5 Bulgaria
1056 Paula Dax Dax 10,5 Germany
1013 Iva Nikolaeva Angelova 10,5 Bulgaria
1011 Lidiya Dmitrieva Valkova 10,5 Bulgaria
1010 Florina Avram Avram 10,5 Romania
1142 Krisztina Kopp 10,5 Hungary
1149 Meylin Mehmed Nedzhib 10,5 Bulgaria
1007 Denitsa Mitkova Andreeva 10,5 Bulgaria
1006 Mirela Borislavova Georgieva 10,5 Bulgaria
1005 Yoanna Blagovestova Ignatova 10,5 Bulgaria
1004 Elitsa Nikolaeva Nencheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1003 Denitsa Krasteva Krasteva 10,5 Bulgaria
1150 Silvana Spasova Spasova 10,5 Bulgaria
1148 Dobromira Kalinova Katranova 10,5 Bulgaria
1147 Radostina Aleksieva Markovic 10,5 Bulgaria
1146 Yoana Encheva Zapryanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1145 Kameliya Ivanova Atanasova 10,5 Bulgaria
1144 Viktoria Hristomirova Mihaylova 10,5 Bulgaria
1143 Lisa Narr 10,5 Germany
1141 Tanya Petrova Angelova 10,5 Bulgaria
1009 Brigita Sasheva Dimitrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1140 Corina Cotenciu 10,5 Romania
1139 Petya Borisova Borisova 10,5 Bulgaria
1138 Ewa Stelmach-Tofil Tofil 10,5 Poland
1134 Desislava Radoslavova Dimitrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1135 Mila Stefchova Iskova 10,5 Bulgaria
1131 Tina Vesselinova Peneva 10,5 Bulgaria
1136 Liliya Aleksandrova Aleksandrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1137 Ewa Ewa Jacniak 10,5 Poland
1133 Mariya Prodanova Kostadinova 10,5 Bulgaria
1129 Sofia Petrova Petrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1128 Bilyana Lazarova Krilova 10,5 Bulgaria
1127 Pamela Syuleyman Eni 10,5 Bulgaria
1130 Vanya Dancheva Ivanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1124 Nurdzhan Ismail Kadir 10,5 Bulgaria
1123 Christina Darinova Kelisakieva-Koleva 10,5 Bulgaria
1122 Svetoslava Ivanova Chanakova 10,5 Bulgaria
1121 Sophie Luise Baumgaertel 10,5 Bulgaria
1119 Katerina Gancheva Maneva 10,5 Bulgaria
1117 Stanislava Dimitrova Pullen 10,5 Bulgaria
1116 Marina Pavlos Zotou 10,5 Greece
1113 Natalia Tsenkova Tsenova 10,5 Bulgaria
1613 Preslava Angelova Dimitrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1115 Zlatina Ilcheva Blagoeva 10,5 Bulgaria
1111 Elena Venelinova Dyulgerova 10,5 Bulgaria
1110 Sarah Theresa Korte 10,5 Germany
1109 Valeria Danielova Petrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1108 Ivelina Gocheva Georgieva 10,5 Bulgaria
1107 Emiliya Dimitrova Petrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1106 Zhasmina Lyubomirova Velcheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1105 Sofia Atanasova Kazakova 10,5 Bulgaria
1118 Siana Sergeeva Taraktchieva 10,5 Belgium
1125 Joana Marinova Vakavlieva 10,5 Bulgaria
1103 Kapka Nikolova Nikolova NVSF 10,5 VSK VP
1102 Nevena Lyubomirova Minkova NVSF 10,5 VSK VP
1101 Nadya Chavdarova Trichkova NVSF 10,5 VSK Atletik-Sofia
1100 lViktoria Ivanova Ivanova NVSF 10,5 VSK Atletik-Sofia
1099 Yoanna Yovova Mutafchieva NVSF 10,5 UVSK V.Levski - V.Tarnovo
1098 Desislava Dimitrova Yaneva NVSF 10,5 UVSK V.Levski - V.Tarnovo
1097 Denica - Petrova NVSFV 10,5 VMSK Varna-Varna
1096 Dimitrina - Nikolova NVSF 10,5 VMSK Varna-Varna
1095 Yana Ivanova Hristova NVSF 10,5 VSK Atia-Burgas
1094 Elitsa Stoyanova Karagiozova NVSF 10,5 VSK Atia-Burgas
1093 Polina Ilieva Vasileva NVSF 10,5 VSK Ttrans-logistik-Burgas
1092 Zlatina Georgieva Peicheva NVSF 10,5 VSK Ttrans-logistik-Burgas
1091 Marinela Radoslavova Tsekova NVSF 10,5 VSK Alpinist-Smolyan
1090 Vladislava Hristova Perperieva NVSF 10,5 VSK "Alpimis" Smoyan
1104 Hristina Nikolova Radkova NVSF 10,5 VSK Malnia-Sofia
1089 Vanya Atanasova Hadzhieva NVSF 10,5 VSK Malnia-Sofia
1114 Velina Andonova Andonova 10,5 Bulgaria
1087 Suzana Metodieva Stanimirova 10,5 Bulgaria
1086 Tyurkyan Ismail Mahmudova 10,5 Bulgaria
1082 Valeria Yakovova Yakovova 10,5 Bulgaria
1081 Sara Erdinay Osman 10,5 Bulgaria
1080 Melani Erdinay Osman 10,5 Bulgaria
1079 Desislava Lyubenova Francova 10,5 Bulgaria
1112 Elena Ognyanova Yancheva-Marinova 10,5 Bulgaria
1077 Julia Petrova Bancheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1088 Galit Levy Tau Galit Levy Tau 10,5 Israel
1008 Vanya Zheleyazkova Zheleva 10,5 Bulgaria
1126 Elitsa Iliyanova Dimitrova 10,5 Bulgaria
1075 Ellisa Starla Russell 10,5 United Kingdom
1074 Malvina - Vega 10,5 Bulgaria
1073 Gergana Kirilova Shopova 10,5 Bulgaria
1071 Iglika Valentinova Semerdjieva 10,5 Bulgaria
1070 Delyana Miteva Davcheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1069 Ana Stoyanova Stoilova 10,5 Bulgaria
1072 Elena Kirilova Ivanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1067 Iva Ludmilova Panayotova 10,5 Bulgaria
1120 Krasimira Valchanova Popova 10,5 Bulgaria
1065 Slavka Todorova Vasileva 10,5 Bulgaria
1064 Nikol Petrova Burova 10,5 Bulgaria
1063 Diana Dimcheva Burova 10,5 Bulgaria
1062 Rumyana Ivanova Tsanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1066 Darina Atanasova Koleva 10,5 Bulgaria
340 Yana Venkova Yancheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1060 Svetlozara Georgieva Bolyarova 10,5 Bulgaria
1083 Galina Ilieva Maneva 10,5 Bulgaria
1059 Lili Chapeyron Chapeyron 10,5 France
1058 Julie Chapeyron Chapeyron 10,5 France
1068 Alesia Aleksandrovna Yermak 10,5 Bulgaria
1078 Aleksandra - Selinsek 10,5 Slovenia
1061 Rositsa Nikolova Kirova 10,5 Bulgaria
1055 Tanya Hristova Nasteva 10,5 Bulgaria
1053 Silvia Angelova Yancheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1052 Tzvetanka Bojidarova Tzokova 10,5 Bulgaria
1050 Tsvetelina Yordanova Nasteva 10,5 Bulgaria
1051 Ranika Kaur Sharma 10,5 United Kingdom
1054 Detelina Ivanova Chipova 10,5 Bulgaria
1084 Jale Rushen Riza 10,5 Bulgaria
1049 Mira Nikolova Nikolova 10,5 Bulgaria
1048 Neli Nikolova Nikolova 10,5 Bulgaria
1047 Elizabeth Rebecca Howald 10,5 Bulgaria
1085 Julie Rushen Riza 10,5 Bulgaria
1046 Monika Hristova Koykova 10,5 Bulgaria
1045 Radostina Kirilova Koleva 10,5 Bulgaria
1044 Elizabeth OKeeffe OKeeffe 10,5 Bulgaria
1043 Ivona Tihomirova Radeva 10,5 Bulgaria
1042 Vesela Hristova Pencheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1076 Anastasia Natalieva Peycheva 10,5 Bulgaria
1040 Sylvia Lazarova Stoyanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1038 Krasimira Stoyanova Deneva 10,5 Bulgaria
1037 Katya Kostova Semkova 10,5 Bulgaria
1036 Lilyana Stoianova Gerorgieva 10,5 Bulgaria
1035 Silvya Georgieva Gerorgieva 10,5 Bulgaria
1034 Borinka Radkova Yordanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1032 Leonie Leonie Ruwisch 10,5 Germany
1028 Raluca Ene I 10,5 Romania
1025 Radina Ilkova Valkanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1024 Bolocan Laura Laura 10,5 Romania
1022 Aleksandrina Emilova Bahneva 10,5 Bulgaria
1018 Ekaterina Nikolaeva Koleva 10,5 Bulgaria
1029 Ivelina Atanasova Ivanova 10,5 Bulgaria
1016 Dimitrina Stankova Dimitrova 10,5 Bulgaria

Участници регистрирани за Маратон Варна 21 км - Жени

Номер Име Дистанция Държава
2017 Kalina Petrova Bychvarova 21 Bulgaria
2007 Katrin - Weidenfeller 21 Germany
2006 Ekaterina Svetlinova Simeonova 21 Bulgaria
331 May-Maxine - Firoozmand 21 United Kingdom
304 Nataliia - Semenovych 21 Ukraine
303 Adeline - Musabyeyezu 21 Rwanda
302 Francine - Niyomukunzi 21 Burundi
301 Valentina - Veretska 21 Ukraine
325 Boyana Valentinova Papazova 21 Bulgaria
316 Blanka Adamova Adamova 21 Czech Republic
317 Hristina Ilieva Tsenova 21 Bulgaria
314 Feodora Dimitrova Dimitrova 21 Bulgaria
3130000 Kristina Hristova Tsvetanska 21 Bulgaria
313 Bogdana Peeva Dimitrova 21 Bulgaria
312 Iskra Gancheva Ivanova 21 Bulgaria
311 Nadezhda Evgenieva Altunian 21 Bulgaria
309 Adela Paulina Baltoi 21 Romania
688 Mariya Georgieva Penukova 21 Bulgaria
307 Greta Angelova Momcheva 21 Bulgaria
310 Galya Dimitrova Atanasova 21 Bulgaria
306 Aleksandrina Georgieva Slavova 21 Bulgaria
346 Kremena Nikolaeva Kovacheva 21 Bulgaria
315 Stiliyana Hristova Bukovska 21 Bulgaria
362 Neli Sasheva Zhekova 21 Bulgaria
361 Viktoriya Ivanova Yankova 21 Bulgaria
360 Tetiana Viktorivna Nenova 21 Bulgaria
359 Radosveta Stoqnova Simeonova 21 Germany
356 Nikolina Petrova Pancheva 21 Bulgaria
358 Petq Nikolaeva Dimitrova 21 Bulgaria
354 Violeta Marinova Toteva 21 Bulgaria
2010 Martina Elkina Todorova 21 Bulgaria
353 Anna Stoeva Stoeva 21 Bulgaria
355 Nikol Nikolaeva Kamarasheva 21 Bulgaria
352 Kate Caryk Caryk 21 Poland
357 Toni Stancheva Gancheva 21 Bulgaria
351 Rebecca Willers Willers 21 United Kingdom
350 Yordanka Marinova Tsopanova 21 Bulgaria
349 Joanna Ventsislavova Arsova 21 Bulgaria
348 Hristiana Nencheva Sharlopova 21 Bulgaria
347 Ramona Zota - 21 Romania
345 Mihaela Nikolaeva Nikolova 21 Bulgaria
344 Yoanna Metodieva Madzharova 21 Bulgaria
343 Yoana Tsvetanova Aleksova 21 Bulgaria
342 Tanya Stoyanova Nacheva 21 Bulgaria
341 Ana Rumenova Karcheva 21 Bulgaria
339 Sarah Theresa Huettinger 21 Germany
338 Gergana Todorova Vasileva 21 Bulgaria
336 Ronja Fenn Fenn 21 Germany
335 Ronja Laura Arnscheidt 21 Germany
334 Denitsa Pavlova Altancheva 21 Bulgaria
332 Veselina Stoyanova Stoyanova 21 Bulgaria
330 Viktoriya Angelova Vukova 21 Bulgaria
328 Zlatina Petkova Altancheva 21 Bulgaria
337 Boriana Todorova Sougareva 21 Bulgaria
327 Valeriya Georgieva Dimitrova 21 Bulgaria
329 Teodora Zhivkova Slavova 21 Bulgaria
326 Boyana Vasileva Slavcheva 21 Bulgaria
324 Karolina Petrova Nikolova 21 Bulgaria
323 Zornica Angelova Yordanova 21 Bulgaria
318 Iliyana Georgieva Kaleva 21 Bulgaria
1033 Lola Lola Braadt 21 Germany
322 Elena Stevkovska Stevkovska 21 Bulgaria
321 Andreea-Loredana Tudorache Tudorache 21 Romania
2200320 Nestor Miki Miki 21 Romania
319 Veronika Svetlanova Dimitrova 21 Bulgaria
333 Galina Ivanova Konstantinova 21 Bulgaria

Участници регистрирани за Маратон Варна 42 км - Жени

Номер Име Дистанция Държава
9 Nicoleta - Ciortan 42 Romania
11 Elena Tsvetanova Borisova 42 Bulgaria
12 Ruzha Konstantinova Todorova 42 Bulgaria
13 Betty - Chepkwony 42 Kenya
14 Jebet - Naom 42 Kenya
15 Marta - Akeno 42 Kenya
16 Gergana Atanasova Karapereva 42 Bulgaria
40 Radostina Ivanova Ivanova 42 Bulgaria
39 Alison Heidi Gauthier 42 United States
38 Milka Stoyanova Mihaylova 42 Bulgaria
37 Borislava Ianeva Videva 42 Bulgaria
36 Yelena Alexandr Dolinin 42 Israel
34 Milena K Kancheva 42 Bulgaria
35 Elizabeth Slavcheva Yordanova 42 Bulgaria
33 Nadezhda Sokolova Angelova 42 Bulgaria
30 Kremena Grigorova Kancheva 42 Bulgaria
18 Jadranka Tasic Tasic 42 Serbia
31 Evelina Boykova Zlatanova 42 Bulgaria
29 Stanislava Georgieva Petrova 42 Bulgaria
32 Alina Mihailov Mihailov 42 Romania
28 Alina V Buda 42 Romania
27 Viktoriya Kirilova Saksanova 42 Bulgaria
25 Nely Macovei Macovei 42 Romania
24 Hristina Nikolaeva Kozareva 42 Bulgaria
26 Elena-Nastasia Fotu 42 Romania
23 Malina Marinova Ivanova 42 Bulgaria
22 Rezeda Gallyamova Gallyamova 42 Russia
21 Tunderligeti Zsuzsanna 42 Romania
20 Kathryn Moore Moore 42 Bulgaria
19 Mariana Radeva Hristova 42 Bulgaria
17 Elina Junnila Marja-Leena 42 Finland

Участници регистрирани за Маратон Варна 10,5 км - Мъже

Номер Име Дистанция Държава
1002 Ivan Milchev Andreev 10,5 Bulgaria
2016 Neiko Petrov Plachkov 10,5 Bulgaria
2011 Dimitar Alekov Toshkov 10,5 Bulgaria
2009 Zhivko Veselinov Argirov 10,5 Bulgaria
1027 Yanislav Tsvetanov Todorov 10,5 Bulgaria
2005 Erkan Iuzdzhan Nizam 10,5 Bulgaria
2004 Vylio Statev Stoichkov 10,5 Bulgaria
2003 Mihail Stefanov Terziev 10,5 Bulgaria
1519 Ilian Mihailov Dhzisov 10,5 Bulgaria
2001 Yavor Georgiev Ivanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1572 Petar Varbanov Milkov 10,5 Bulgaria
1803 Ihsan - Arslan 10,5 Turkey
796 Timur Ahmedov Halilov 10,5 Bulgaria
792 Hristo Rumenov Trifonov 10,5 Bulgaria
775 Bozhidar Dimitrov Bozhidarov 10,5 Bulgaria
1801 Orlin Borislavov Dobrev 10,5 Bulgaria
1660 Shaban Aliosman Mustafa 10,5 Bulgaria
1502 Filip Vasilevski Vasilevski 10,5 Macedonia, Republic of
1501 Kristian Stojani Stojani 10,5 Macedonia, Republic of
1641 Ilian Vencislavov Stoyanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1514 Delyan Ivanov Iliev 10,5 Bulgaria
1512 Yordan Myankov Tsingov 10,5 Bulgaria
1511 Dimitar Georgiev Dimitrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1509 Mincho E Kuzmanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1508 Kaloyan Stanimirov Stankov 10,5 Bulgaria
1507 Cvetan Rosenov Stamenov 10,5 Bulgaria
1506 Mihail Georgiev Georgiev 10,5 Bulgaria
1510 Georgi Boyanov Argirov 10,5 Bulgaria
1553 Peycho Georgiev Madzharov 10,5 Bulgaria
1504 Deyan Kamenov Tsenov 10,5 Bulgaria
1659 Martin Lyubomirov Paskalev 10,5 Bulgaria
1646 Yusr Yasin 10,5 United Kingdom
1505 Zdravko Ivanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1503 Alexander Srandev 10,5 Bulgaria
1658 Ivan Diyanov Gospodinov 10,5 Bulgaria
1657 Svetoslav Emilov Nikolov 10,5 Bulgaria
1656 Milen Mariyanov Markov 10,5 Bulgaria
1655 Dimitar Svilenov Stoyanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1654 Luis Fernando Ugalde Nadal 10,5 Bulgaria
1653 Stefan Stefanov Stoyanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1652 Petar Petrov Stoyanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1651 Dimitar Ivanov Dimitrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1650 Miyer Adrian Ventero Sanchez 10,5 Bulgaria
1649 Adrian Rodero Martin 10,5 Bulgaria
1647 Angel Yordanov Angelov 10,5 Bulgaria
1645 Angel Angelov Angelov 10,5 Bulgaria
1555 Borislav Radoslavov Tsekov 10,5 Bulgaria
1517 Vesselin Ivanov Tzotchev 10,5 Bulgaria
1643 Kristiqn Hristov Tonchev 10,5 Bulgaria
1642 Hristo Tonchev Hristov 10,5 Bulgaria
1518 Stefan Borisov Marinov 10,5 Bulgaria
1554 Miroslav Ignatov Stoinov 10,5 Bulgaria
1644 Hamza Mustafa Kimi 10,5 Bulgaria
1637 Alexander Emilov Simeonov 10,5 Bulgaria
1523 Maksim Lyudmilov Dimitrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1635 Valentin Plamenov Rusinov 10,5 Bulgaria
1634 Nikola Galinov Gichev 10,5 Bulgaria
1639 Branimir Rumenov Ninarkin 10,5 Bulgaria
1636 Yordan Yordanov Yordanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1522 Stefan Nikolaev Stankov 10,5 Bulgaria
1521 Martin Plamenov Kalinov 10,5 Bulgaria
1640 Encho Petkov Enchev 10,5 Bulgaria
1632 Kiril Boyanov Ralinski 10,5 Bulgaria
1631 Kamen Naydenov Naydenov 10,5 Bulgaria
1630 Tsvetomir Yuliyanov Krastev 10,5 Bulgaria
1633 Mario Silviev Gigov 10,5 Bulgaria
2002 Nikolai Georgiev Parashkevov 10,5 Bulgaria
1629 Vladislav Boyanov Rusinov 10,5 Bulgaria
1628 Mihail Plamenov Petrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1638 Velizar Zapryanov Angelov 10,5 Bulgaria
1627 Georgi Ivanov Tsonev 10,5 Bulgaria
1626 Aleks Pavlov Pavlov 10,5 Bulgaria
1624 Petar Dimitrov Dimitrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1623 Dimo Ivanov Dimov 10,5 Bulgaria
1621 Adrian Borislav Dimitrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1622 Borislav Borisov Dimitrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1620 Dimitar Bozhkov Yanakiev 10,5 Bulgaria
1616 Stoyan Nikolaev Vladkov 10,5 Bulgaria
1648 Martin Dimitrov Dzhambazov 10,5 Bulgaria
1617 Tsenko Rachev Tsenov 10,5 Bulgaria
1625 Martin Monchev Varbanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1612 Dimo Danchev Benev 10,5 Bulgaria
1610 Yanko Dimitrov Pandeliev 10,5 Bulgaria
1615 Zlatan Krasimirov Zlatev 10,5 Bulgaria
1609 Nikolay Enev Gyulev 10,5 Bulgaria
1608 Petar Stoianov Mushiev 10,5 Bulgaria
1607 Aleksandar Yordanov Todorov 10,5 Bulgaria
1606 Ivan Peychev Kyuchukov 10,5 Bulgaria
1605 Alexander Velchev Ivanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1604 Timothey Anatolievitch Koumalagov 10,5 Belgium
1602 Emil Dimov Martinov 10,5 Bulgaria
1601 Toni - Borisov NVSF 10,5 VSK Shumen-Shumen
1600 Georgi - Georgiev NVSF 10,5 VSK Shumen-Shumen
1599 Stefan Filipov Todorov NVSF 10,5 VSK VP
1598 Yasen Boykov Garkov NVSF 10,5 VSK VP
1597 Ivan Rumenov Ivanov NVSF 10,5 VSK Atletik-Sofia
1596 Kalin Plamenov Ivanov NVSF 10,5 VSK Atletik-Sofia
1595 Damian Veselinov Karagiozov NVSF 10,5 UVSK V.Levski - V.Tarnovo
1594 Ilia Atanasov Komsiiski NVSF 10,5 UVSK V.Levski - V.Tarnovo
1593 Kaloyan - Benov NVSF 10,5 VMSK Varna-Varna
1592 Yordan - Bahnev NVSF 10,5 VMSK Varna-Varna
1591 Lyubomir Zahariev Hadzhiev NVSF 10,5 VSK Atia-Burgas
1590 Dimitar Stoyanov Stoyanov NVSF 10,5 VSK Atia-Burgas
1589 Kiril Donchev Stiryanov NVSF 10,5 VSK Ttrans-logistik-Burgas
1588 Petko Georgiev Patsov NVSF 10,5 VSK Ttrans-logistik-Burgas
1587 Borislav Veselinov Bashov NVSF 10,5 VSK Alpinist-Smolyan
1586 Radostin Lyudmilov Kapudzhiev NVSF 10,5 VSK Ttrans-logistik-Burgas
1585 Vladimir Stanimirov Stanimirov NVSF 10,5 VSK Malnia-Sofia
1584 Tsvetan Georgiev Petrov NVSF 10,5 VSK Malnia-Sofia
1583 Ilia Dimchev Kutsarov NVSF 10,5 VSK Radar-Sofia
1582 Asen Nediyalkov Mitev NVSF 10,5 VSK Botev-Pleven
1581 Tihomir Rumenov Bozhinov NVSF 10,5 VSK Botev-Pleven
1611 Martin Hristov Vasilev 10,5 Bulgaria
1603 Boyan Yanakiev Yanakiev 10,5 Bulgaria
1580 Raul Mahmudzade Mahmudzade 10,5 Turkey
1618 Rumen Hristov Zidarev 10,5 Bulgaria
1579 Dimiter Atanassov Todorov 10,5 Bulgaria
1577 Milen Nikolov Petrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1578 Asher Zilberbush Zilberbush 10,5 Israel
1575 Erdinay Ramadan Osman 10,5 Bulgaria
1574 Kaloyan Veselinov Kolev 10,5 Bulgaria
1573 Vladimir Venelinov Dyulgerov 10,5 Bulgaria
1571 Yavor Ivanov Pisanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1614 Kamen Borisov Kukurov 10,5 Bulgaria
1569 Georgi Velev Velev 10,5 Bulgaria
1568 Maxim Nikolaevich Kochnev 10,5 Bulgaria
1567 Petar Rumenov Kotsev 10,5 Bulgaria
1570 Dimitar Georgiev Tsarev 10,5 Bulgaria
1566 Gabriel Willers Willers 10,5 United Kingdom
1565 Ioan Capitanu - 10,5 Romania
1576 Eitan David Enconina 10,5 Israel
1564 Pavel Ivanov Purlantov 10,5 Bulgaria
1563 Nanu Alin Alin 10,5 Romania
1619 Milen Mariyanov Mitkov 10,5 Bulgaria
1562 Velislav Slavchev Davchev 10,5 Bulgaria
1561 Plamen Vankov Merazov 10,5 Bulgaria
1560 Miroslav Boyanov Lilov 10,5 Bulgaria
1558 Petar Georgiev Burov 10,5 Bulgaria
1515 Viktor Hristov Ivanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1559 Tsvetomir Ventsislavov Ilinski 10,5 Bulgaria
1557 Stefan Lyubomirov Danev 10,5 Bulgaria
1057 Radu Stelian Rambas 10,5 Romania
1551 Kenan Ibrahim Sali 10,5 Bulgaria
1550 Zhuliyan Danielov Iliev 10,5 Bulgaria
1549 Kaloyan Zhivkov Nikolov 10,5 Bulgaria
1548 Filip Dimitrov Tsvetkov 10,5 Bulgaria
1547 Radoslav Dimitrov Tsvetkov 10,5 Bulgaria
1546 Evgeni Milenov Ivanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1545 Miroslav Ilchev Blazhev 10,5 Bulgaria
1544 Vasil Nikolaev Peev 10,5 Bulgaria
1556 Georgi Dobrev Dobrev 10,5 Bulgaria
1552 Petar Penkov Nikolov 10,5 Bulgaria
1542 Pencho Rumenov Rachev 10,5 Bulgaria
1541 Lazar Kirilov Kirilov 10,5 Bulgaria
1540 Richard OKeeffe OKeeffe 10,5 Bulgaria
1539 Nurhan Nedzhati Fehim 10,5 Bulgaria
1538 Atanas Krasimirov Samokvarev 10,5 Bulgaria
1537 Svetoslav Nedelchev Todorov 10,5 Bulgaria
1536 Ivo Goranov Ivanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1535 Evgeni Tsvetelinov Nikolov 10,5 Bulgaria
1534 Nedyalko Hristev Borukov 10,5 Bulgaria
1533 Ivan Krasimirov Tsolov 10,5 Bulgaria
1532 Nikolay Valentinov Radev 10,5 Bulgaria
1531 Nanko Vichkov Kazakov 10,5 Bulgaria
1041 Nedelcho Kirilov Ganev 10,5 Bulgaria
1529 Yordan Stoyanov Yaninski 10,5 Bulgaria
1530 Lyubomir Yordanov Yaninski 10,5 Bulgaria
1528 Georgi Georgiev Valchanov 10,5 Bulgaria
1526 Stefan Martinov Lazarov 10,5 Bulgaria
1525 Dimitar Hristov Dimitrov 10,5 Bulgaria
1527 Krasimir Nikolov Manolov 10,5 Bulgaria
1524 Dimitar Dobromirov Valchev 10,5 Bulgaria
1520 Ivo Georgiev Marinkov 10,5 Bulgaria
1516 Rosen Stoianov Radnev 10,5 Bulgaria

Участници регистрирани за Маратон Варна 21 км - Мъже

Номер Име Дистанция Държава
2019 Georgi Vladimirov Stoyanov 21 Bulgaria
1513 Svilen Yanchev Shitov 21 Bulgaria
2015 Radoslav P Savov 21 Bulgaria
2013 Yavor Valentinov Siderov 21 Bulgaria
2012 Ivan Georgiev Dobrev 21 Bulgaria
2008 Vasile - Apetroaie 21 Romania
807 Matthias - Gross 21 Germany
667 Nikolai Stefanov Tomov 21 Bulgaria
320 Dilian Rosenov Georgiev 21 Bulgaria
669 Hagop Zaven Agopyan 21 Bulgaria
670 Nikolai Hristov Hristov 21 Bulgaria
671 Haris Kosta Kleantus 21 Bulgaria
681 Marin Danchev Sotirov 21 Bulgaria
801 Teodor Aleksandrov Milchev 21 Bulgaria
811 Nikolai Ivailov Pavlov 21 Bulgaria
366 Ivailo Milchev Kovachev 21 Bulgaria
798 Milen Biserov Todorov 21 Bulgaria
653 Aleksandar Mitrevski Mitrevski 21 Macedonia, Republic of
652 Bogdan - Semenovych 21 Ukraine
651 Siragi - Rubayita 21 Rwanda
10 Radoslav Nikolaev Ivanov 21 Bulgaria
1001 Istvan _ Neda 21 Romania
8 Vasil Ognianov Sariev 21 Bulgaria
2 Antonio Dimitrov Kovachev 21 Bulgaria
673 Georgi Dimitrov Latsin 21 Bulgaria
5 Binbash Raduan Farhan 21 Bulgaria
378 Hristo Tihomirov Gergov 21 Bulgaria
7000000 Georgi Yordanov Gospodinov 21 Bulgaria
3 Kaloyan Ivailov Krumov 21 Bulgaria
380 Sergey Ivanov Alexandrovich 21 Bulgaria
379 Radostin Hristov Georgiev 21 Bulgaria
305 Andrei - Luchian 21 Romania
375 Boyan Lyubenov Lyubenov 21 Bulgaria
658 Ivan Ivanov 21 Bulgaria
308 Angel Angelov Angelov 21 Bulgaria
372 Vitalii Marynych 21 Ukraine
371 Oleg Volodynyrenko 21 Ukraine
374 Iavor St Stoilov 21 Bulgaria
363 Gabriel Aurelian Ciobanu 21 Romania
367 Dimitri Tschaussow 21 Russia
370 Evgeni Petrov Stefanov 21 Bulgaria
665 Nikolay Georgiev Kyuchukov 21 Bulgaria
663 Richard - Torok 21 Slovakia
6880000 Marko - Petrovic 21 Serbia
660 Momchil Dyankov Abadzhiev 21 Bulgaria
659 Stefan Evgeniev Kiryazov 21 Bulgaria
6580000 Uros - Piperski 21 Serbia
657 Tsvetelin Georgiev Tsvetkov 21 Bulgaria
661 Ventsislav Rusev Ivanov 21 Bulgaria
655 Chavdar Ivanov Petkov 21 Bulgaria
770 Stefan Vasilev Boyadzhiev 21 Bulgaria
768 Dancho Petrov Petrov 21 Bulgaria
656 Petar Stianov Zahariev 21 Bulgaria
767 Denis . Lontkovskiy 21 Kazakhstan
766 Michael Michael Staab 21 Germany
764 Gavrail Dimitrov Darakchiev 21 Bulgaria
763 Kenneth van Schooten van Schooten 21 Bulgaria
762 Viktor Stanislavov Staykov 21 Bulgaria
761 Tsvetan Ivanov Bahchevanov 21 Bulgaria
760 Ivan Kurtev Stankov 21 Bulgaria
759 Martin Manoelov Dechev 21 Bulgaria
365 Stoil Aleksandrov Stoilov 21 Bulgaria
376 Nikolay Minev Nikolov 21 Bulgaria
369 Georgi Ivanov Lasin 21 Bulgaria
758 Tihomir Dimitrov Zheliazkov 21 Bulgaria
668 Hristo Trifonov Genadiev 21 Bulgaria
757 Petyo Angelov Ivanov 21 Bulgaria
756 Svetoslav Simeonov Danov 21 Bulgaria
755 Anton Milkov Mihalev 21 Bulgaria
750 Kostadin Vladimirov Kostadinov 21 Bulgaria
751 Stefan Andreev Andreev 21 Bulgaria
749 Stoil Stefanov Popov 21 Bulgaria
664 Viktor Svetoslavov Peykov 21 Bulgaria
752 Krasimir Ivanov Topalski 21 Bulgaria
746 Krasimir Stoyanov Chotov 21 Bulgaria
748 Ivan Ivanov Lebanov 21 Bulgaria
753 Daniel Valeriev Dimitrov 21 Bulgaria
745 Ivaylo Vladimirov Kolev 21 Bulgaria
754 Petar Angelov Panayotov 21 Bulgaria
743 Constantin Moritz Keil 21 Bulgaria
742 Lucas Khosro Rudnik 21 Germany
744 Luca Harvey Kutup 21 Germany
368 Yanislav Dimitrov Kosev 21 Bulgaria
741 Manol Bozhidarov Todorov 21 Bulgaria
739 Konstantin Igorevich Ivanov 21 Bulgaria
740 Veselin Atanasov Nikov 21 Bulgaria
736 Mihail Velikov Velikov 21 Bulgaria
737 Ivo Andreev Keranov 21 Bulgaria
747 Zhivko Ilkov Mihaylov 21 Bulgaria
735 Kristiyan Nikolaev Kirov 21 Bulgaria
734 Boyan Gerginov Malinov 21 Bulgaria
733 Dimitar Evgeniev Atanasov 21 Bulgaria
732 Alexander Stefanov Drazhev 21 Bulgaria
679 Nikolai Nedelchev Nakov 21 Bulgaria
731 Emil Tihomirov Gergov 21 Bulgaria
730 Alexandar Stoilov Stanilov 21 Bulgaria
729 Karl Rosenbaum Rosenbaum 21 Bulgaria
765 Ruslan Styopov Minev 21 Bulgaria
727 Kostadin Ivanov Stefaniev 21 Bulgaria
769 Kiril Stoyanov Boev 21 Bulgaria
738 Raiko Ognianov Nikolov 21 Bulgaria
725 Daniel Nemes Daniel Nms 21 Romania
724 Valentin Balu - 21 Romania
723 Georgi Demirev Sabev 21 Bulgaria
722 Dragomir Nikolaev Dragomirov 21 Bulgaria
719 Yavor Ivanov Kirchev 21 Bulgaria
720 Vasil Yankov Nikolov 21 Bulgaria
373 Ivo Dabkov Tsvetkov 21 Bulgaria
721 Ventsislav Yordanov Stoyanov 21 Bulgaria
718 Stephen Jeremiah Wrenn 21 Bulgaria
728 Dimitar Nikolaev Enev 21 Bulgaria
726 Plamen Milkov Surchev 21 Bulgaria
716 Zlatin Mitkov Dyakov 21 Bulgaria
715 Rob Roesgen 21 Germany
714 Henry Frederic Brandt 21 Germany
713 Jeremias Grenzebach 21 Bulgaria
654 Zdravko Vasilev Slavchev 21 Bulgaria
712 Petar Slavchev Tsonkov 21 Bulgaria
711 Pierre Chapeyron Chapeyron 21 France
710 Hugo Chapeyron Chapeyron 21 France
709 Silas Johannes Walter 21 Bulgaria
377 Ivan Jordanov Ivanov 21 Bulgaria
364 Alexander Nikolov Alexandrov 21 Bulgaria
708 Kaloyan Georgiev Chakarov 21 Bulgaria
717 Mariyan Zdravkov Mlechenkov 21 Bulgaria
707 Ivan Dimitrov Grozev 21 Bulgaria
706 Pravoslav Hristov Milenkov 21 Bulgaria
705 Adam AmaRunner Timler 21 Bulgaria
704 Razvan Grigorescu Grigorescu 21 Romania
703 Ivan Stefanov Stefanov 21 Bulgaria
702 Momchil Slavchev Nenkov 21 Bulgaria
701 Nikodim Sashev Marinov 21 Bulgaria
700 Mihail Ivanov Minev 21 Bulgaria
699 Ivan Valev Valev 21 Bulgaria
698 Pavel Krumov Todorov 21 Bulgaria
697 Pavel Hristov Altanchev 21 Bulgaria
696 Antonin Valentinov Georgiev 21 Bulgaria
1543 Ivan Dimitrov Dimitrov 21 Bulgaria
695 Antranik Bohos Andonyan 21 Bulgaria
693 Todor Dimitrov Popov 21 Bulgaria
692 Toshko Toshkov Popov 21 Bulgaria
691 Peter Nikolaev Zahov 21 Bulgaria
690 Pavel Angelov Yordanov 21 Bulgaria
689 Alexandar Momchilov Naydenov 21 Bulgaria
662 Momchil Aleksandov Naydenov 21 Bulgaria
694 Atanas Ivanov Nozhdelov 21 Bulgaria
687 Yordan Todorov Ivanov 21 Bulgaria
686 Tencho Ivanov Bortolasov 21 Bulgaria
685 Nikolay Viktorovich Gordienko 21 Bulgaria
684 Nikolay Angelov Parvanov 21 Bulgaria
683 Milen Stefanov Milev 21 Bulgaria
682 Emil Mihov Stoyanov 21 Bulgaria
666 Plamen Boyanov Baykov 21 Bulgaria
1031 Schafer - Samuel 21 Germany
680 Paul Kaliszczak Kaliszczak 21 France
678 Plamen Boyanov Markov 21 Bulgaria
677 Yavor Nedyalkov Hristov 21 Bulgaria
676 Mark Bueschenfeld Bueschenfeld 21 Germany
675 Petio Martinov Mishev 21 Bulgaria
674 Ivan Mariyanov Naydenov 21 Bulgaria
672 Rosen Todorov Todorov 21 Bulgaria

Участници регистрирани за Маратон Варна 42 км - Мъже

Номер Име Дистанция Държава
4 Plamen Vylev Penev 42 Bulgaria
7 Rumen Stamatov Stamatov 42 Bulgaria
259 Valentin Tihomirov Valkanov 42 Bulgaria
158 Todor Veselinov Klimentov 42 Bulgaria
156 Igor Igor Jakimovski 42 Macedonia, Republic of
155 Michail - Roumanus 42 Greece
154 Evans - Kiprono 42 Kenya
153 Bernard - Sang 42 Kenya
152 Joash - Koech 42 Kenya
151 Jean - Simukeka 42 Rwanda
164 Boris Maksimov Kachamakov 42 Bulgaria
167 Aleksander Penkov Svetoslavov 42 Bulgaria
163 Stoica M Silviu 42 Romania
162 Dimitar Petkov Dimitrov 42 Bulgaria
161 Alexandru Gabriel Avram 42 Romania
6 Dimitar Stoyanov Dimitrov 42 Bulgaria
160 Alexander Savov Stoyanov 42 Bulgaria
165 Ivan Milenov Tsanov 42 Bulgaria
260 Zhivko Kostov Atanasov 42 Bulgaria
258 Iliya Georgiev Vassilev 42 Bulgaria
256 Antonios Eleftherios Nikolaou 42 Greece
255 Ioannis Georgios Diamantis 42 Greece
254 Pedro Queiros Queiros 42 Portugal
252 Hristo Dinkov Dimitrov 42 Bulgaria
251 Marin Dinkov Dimitrov 42 Bulgaria
257 Kosmas Ioannis Emmanouil 42 Greece
250 Miroslav Nikolov Penkov 42 Bulgaria
249 Arno Hendrikus Vissers 42 Bulgaria
248 Ronen Felix Accos 42 Israel
246 Alexander Alexandrov Nakov 42 Bulgaria
245 Rosen Yordanov Georgiev 42 Bulgaria
244 Kaloyan Kostadinov Dimitrov 42 Bulgaria
243 Rosen Hristov Dosev 42 Bulgaria
241 Pavel Rumenov Pavlov 42 Bulgaria
240 Miltiadis Ioannis Zisis 42 Greece
239 Daniel Zhivkov Kubashliev 42 Bulgaria
190 Georgi Mitkov Marinov 42 Bulgaria
238 Ivan Denchev Kamburov 42 Bulgaria
166 Ismail Ssenyange Ssenyange 42 Bulgaria
237 Venci Nedyalkov Mladenov 42 Bulgaria
235 Vasil Yordanov Blagoev 42 Bulgaria
247 Theodoros Antonatos Antonatos 42 Greece
253 Valentin Hristov Bebov 42 Bulgaria
231 Ivan Zhechkov Slavov 42 Bulgaria
236 Ivan Jelyazkov Stoyanov 42 Bulgaria
230 Milcho Ivanov Minkov 42 Bulgaria
228 Sadko Garinov Pisin 42 Bulgaria
227 Moshe Moshe Lederfien 42 Israel
234 Arcadi Alibes 42 Spain
229 Roni Tau Roni Tau 42 Israel
225 Oren - Gal 42 Israel
224 Georgi Ivanov Dzhurkov 42 Bulgaria
223 Penyo Hristov Krotev 42 Bulgaria
222 Nathan Flear Flear 42 United Kingdom
221 Hristo Hristov Tanev 42 Bulgaria
233 Aleksandar Krasimirov Stoilov 42 Bulgaria
219 Stefan Gerogiev Ivanov 42 Bulgaria
220 Nikolay Stanimirov Bolyarov 42 Bulgaria
242 Olusegun Adesina Okoya 42 Nigeria
232 Aleks Robert Boyadzhiyan 42 Bulgaria
218 Boiko Velinov Zlatanov 42 Bulgaria
215 Bogdan Ioan Buda 42 Romania
214 Rostislav Zhivkov Zlatev 42 Bulgaria
213 Daniel Diyanov Tilev 42 Bulgaria
217 Ion - Iordanoaia 42 Romania
212 Arnaud Daniel Van Vracem 42 Belgium
211 Rosen Rangelov Evtimov 42 Bulgaria
210 Nikolay Slavev Ivanov 42 Bulgaria
209 Ioan Pavel Moisa Moisa 42 Romania
216 Troy W White 42 United States
208 Sery Paul Yohan 42 France
207 Ionut Panait Panait 42 Romania
206 Valentin Angelov Asparuhov 42 Bulgaria
205 Yordan Vasilev Dimov 42 Bulgaria
203 Ihor Aleksandrovich Shkodinov 42 Ukraine
204 Andrii Alekseevych Androshchuk 42 Ukraine
202 Velichko Angelov Manolov 42 Bulgaria
201 Baptiste Jean Hartz 42 France
226 Ilian Ivanov Stankov 42 Bulgaria
200 Raoul Bjorn K 42 Finland
199 Rapolti Jeno 42 Romania
198 Keseru Arpad Csaba 42 Romania
197 Alexandru Iorga 42 Romania
196 Ors Ors Palinkas 42 Hungary
195 Madaule Denis Madaule 42 France
193 Ivaylo Georgiev Georgiev 42 Bulgaria
192 Yusuke Kikuchi Kikuchi 42 Japan
194 Nikola Petrov Patrikov 42 Bulgaria
191 Nikolay Ivanov Krastev 42 Bulgaria
189 Kaloyan Atanasov Kolev 42 Bulgaria
188 Krassimir Georgiev Trenev 42 Bulgaria
187 Borislav Georgiev Bogdanov 42 Bulgaria
186 Ivan Simeonov Darpatov 42 Bulgaria
185 Christo Dimitrov Christov 42 Bulgaria
184 Jozsa Jozsa Tihamer 42 Romania
183 Peter - Grezer 42 Romania
182 Grigor Yuriev Karaivanov 42 Bulgaria
181 Josep M Morera 42 Andorra
180 Geert Gabriel Malysse 42 Belgium
178 Ion Madalin Madalin 42 Romania
177 Konstantin Svetlozarov Bambekov 42 Bulgaria
176 Matthew Robert Moore 42 Germany
175 Ingo Fenn Fenn 42 Germany
174 Dimitar Ivanov Bratovanov 42 Bulgaria
157 Lyubomir Stefanov Gradev 42 Bulgaria
159 Ivan Milkov Dekov 42 Bulgaria
171 Blagovest Yankov Petrov 42 Bulgaria
170 Anton Rumenov Radkov 42 Bulgaria
169 Dragomir Stankov Dimitrov 42 Bulgaria
168 Daniel Todorov Petkov 42 Bulgaria